Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Paul O Neill

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Venue: Burren Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Barry Nea

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Karol Collins

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Down
1-24
13:00
1-24
Kildare

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Limerick
4-20
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cappamore Referee: Cathán Treacy

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-9
13:00
1-10
Down

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Down
2-23
13:00
1-19
Kerry

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Meath
1-16
13:30
2-20
Down

Venue: Longwood Referee: Ciaran Goff

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Donegal
2-25
16:00
0-22
Down

Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Derry
0-13
18:00
0-10
Down

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Enda Mc Feely

Sunday 13th Aug 2023

Down
1-7
11:45
0-8
Limerick

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Angela Gallagher

Saturday 12th Aug 2023

Donegal
1-12
12:00
2-6
Down

Venue: Buncrana Referee: Cathal Doherty

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Down
1-9
14:00
0-8
Carlow

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Limerick
1-8
13:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Newcastlewest Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Down
13-24
14:00
0-4
Kilkenny

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Sligo
2-5
14:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Down
6-13
13:30
0-4
Monaghan

Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-10
Down

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Down
4-14
14:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Burren Referee: David Hurson

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Clare
0-6
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Down
4-13
14:00
0-7
Longford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Down
2-8
14:00
0-9
Sligo

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Kildare
3-13
14:00
0-6
Down

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 18th Nov 2018

Sunday 4th Nov 2018

Sunday 28th Oct 2018

Friday 26th Oct 2018

Saturday 20th Oct 2018

Sunday 14th Oct 2018

Saturday 13th Oct 2018

Friday 12th Oct 2018

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Friday 5th Oct 2018

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018

Sunday 16th Sep 2018

Saturday 15th Sep 2018

Friday 14th Sep 2018

Sunday 9th Sep 2018

Saturday 8th Sep 2018

Thursday 6th Sep 2018

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018

Monday 3rd Sep 2018

Thursday 30th Aug 2018

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018

Sunday 26th Aug 2018

Saturday 25th Aug 2018

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018

Monday 20th Aug 2018

Saturday 18th Aug 2018

Thursday 16th Aug 2018

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018

Sunday 12th Aug 2018

Thursday 9th Aug 2018

Tuesday 7th Aug 2018

Sunday 5th Aug 2018

Saturday 4th Aug 2018

Friday 3rd Aug 2018

Thursday 2nd Aug 2018

Wednesday 1st Aug 2018

Sunday 29th Jul 2018

Friday 27th Jul 2018

Thursday 26th Jul 2018

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018

Friday 20th Jul 2018

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018

Sunday 8th Jul 2018

Friday 6th Jul 2018

Thursday 5th Jul 2018

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018

Saturday 30th Jun 2018

Friday 29th Jun 2018

Thursday 28th Jun 2018

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018

Sunday 24th Jun 2018

Friday 22nd Jun 2018

Thursday 21st Jun 2018

Wednesday 20th Jun 2018

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018

Sunday 17th Jun 2018

Friday 15th Jun 2018

Wednesday 13th Jun 2018

Monday 11th Jun 2018

Sunday 10th Jun 2018

Friday 8th Jun 2018

Thursday 7th Jun 2018

Wednesday 6th Jun 2018

Monday 4th Jun 2018

Sunday 3rd Jun 2018

Thursday 31st May 2018

Wednesday 30th May 2018

Monday 28th May 2018

Sunday 27th May 2018

Thursday 24th May 2018

Wednesday 23rd May 2018

Monday 21st May 2018

Sunday 20th May 2018

Thursday 17th May 2018

Wednesday 16th May 2018

Monday 14th May 2018

Sunday 13th May 2018

Friday 11th May 2018

Thursday 10th May 2018

Wednesday 9th May 2018

Tuesday 8th May 2018

Monday 7th May 2018

Sunday 6th May 2018

Friday 4th May 2018

Wednesday 2nd May 2018

Monday 30th Apr 2018

Sunday 29th Apr 2018

Friday 27th Apr 2018

Thursday 26th Apr 2018

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018

Friday 20th Apr 2018

Thursday 19th Apr 2018

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018

Monday 16th Apr 2018

Sunday 15th Apr 2018

Friday 13th Apr 2018

Thursday 12th Apr 2018

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018

Tuesday 10th Apr 2018

Monday 9th Apr 2018

Sunday 8th Apr 2018

Saturday 7th Apr 2018

Friday 6th Apr 2018

Thursday 29th Mar 2018

Wednesday 28th Mar 2018

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018

Monday 26th Mar 2018

Sunday 25th Mar 2018

Sunday 11th Mar 2018

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE